工程產品 path-arrow 光 纖 設 備 系 統 path-arrow 傳輸設備 path-arrow N860T-B path-arrow 返回 path-arrow 傳輸設備
N860T-B
光接收器
價錢: HK$0
download-icon 下載技術規格
產品資訊
  • GaAs放大器器件:高增益和低失真。
  • 高功率輸出
技術規格
 

Forward Path

Receive Optical Power -8 ~ +2 dBm
Optical Wavelength 1100 ~ 1600 nm
Optical Connerctor Type FC/APC, SC/APC (Optional)
Optical Fiber Type Single Mode
Optical Return Loss > 55dB
Frequency Range 47 ~ 862 MHz
Flatness in Band ±0.75 dB
Rated Output Level ≥ 108dBµV (CTB>60dB, CSO>60db)
Output Return Loss ≥ 16dB
Output Connector F type
Output Impedance 75Ω
 
 

Return Path

Frequency Range 5 ~ 42 MHz 
Optical output level 1mW
Optical Wavelength 1310 nm
Optical Connerctor Type SC/APC, FC/APC, 
Optical Return Loss ≧55dB
 
 

 

General

Power Voltage AC 220V/50Hz / AC37~60V/50Hz (Optional)
Operation Temperature 25°C  - 55°C
Relative Humidity Max 95% non-condensing
Consumption ≤ 12W
Dimension 215mm (L )x 165mm (W) x 80mm (H)
 
 

 

下載文件